MEMBERS

NORTH QUEENSLAND

STUD NAME: Commercial

PREFIX: None

MEMBER NAME: Marie Eathorne

ADDRESS: Hughenden

PHONE: 0428722286

EMAIL: buzzy4@bigpond.com

STUD NAME: Greenmount

PREFIX: JCM

MEMBER NAME: John & Kathy McFarlane

ADDRESS: Walkerston

PHONE: 07 49592948 0418775340

EMAIL: jumbo.5@bigpond.com

CENTRAL QUEENSLAND

STUD NAME: Glenelg

PREFIX: AJK

MEMBER NAME: Anthony Hellmuth

ADDRESS: Emerald

PHONE: 07 49875002 0409637585

EMAIL: boss@heme.com.au

STUD NAME: Lindana

PREFIX: LAP

MEMBER NAME: Lindsay & Hana Penney

ADDRESS: Mulgildie

PHONE: 0407736648

EMAIL: lindsayandhana@bigpond.com

STUD NAME: EPICUREAN

PREFIX: SON

MEMBER NAME: Sonya Comiskey

ADDRESS: Emerald

PHONE: 0438 876 729

EMAIL: sonya@sonyasayshello.com

SOUTH EAST QUEENSLAND

STUD NAME: Hearte

PREFIX: HEB

MEMBER NAME: Ron & Leanne Eckford

ADDRESS: Toolgoolawah

PHONE: 0754230298 0488467888

EMAIL: heartebazadais@gmail.com

STUD NAME: Garbrook

PREFIX: GAR

MEMBER NAME: Ron & Sue Garrett

ADDRESS: Boonah

PHONE: 0407758699

EMAIL: garbrook@bigpond.com

STUD NAME: Nioka

PREFIX: AEI

MEMBER NAME: Arthur & Elva Hiscock

ADDRESS: Oakey

PHONE: 07 46911064

EMAIL:

STUD NAME: Scrubby Mountain

PREFIX: KMH

MEMBER NAME: Kate Heinemann

ADDRESS: Pittsworth

PHONE: 0458507296

EMAIL: imk8@hotmail.com

STUD NAME: Le Gar

PREFIX: LGR

MEMBER NAME: George Riding

ADDRESS: Maleny

PHONE: 0419178239

EMAIL: gariding@gmail.com

STUD NAME: Primeiro

PREFIX: KV1

MEMBER NAME: Kahn Vietheer

ADDRESS: Oakey

PHONE: 0457045252

EMAIL: kahn_maneea@hotmail.com

STUD NAME: Rosebay

PREFIX: FLS

MEMBER NAME: Francis & Lesley Smith

ADDRESS: Burrum River

PHONE: 07 41295382 0409634601

EMAIL: falksmith@activ8.net.au

STUD NAME: Wyllie

PREFIX: WCM

MEMBER NAME: Chris & Marianne Wyllie

ADDRESS: Gympie

PHONE: 07 54832920 0439771790

EMAIL: jarmac@hotmail.com.au

VICTORIA

STUD NAME: Agri-Gene

PREFIX: Z01

MEMBER NAME: Chris McIlroy

ADDRESS: Wangaratta

PHONE: 03 57222666 0418964573

EMAIL: info@agrigene.com.au

STUD NAME: Baleze

PREFIX: FMT

MEMBER NAME: Faye Tuchtan

ADDRESS: Grantville

PHONE: 03 56788366 0411732987

EMAIL: fmt@dcsi.net.au

STUD NAME: Gunyado

PREFIX: GYK

MEMBER NAME: Darren Gurnett & Michelle Sutcliffe

ADDRESS: Kerang

PHONE: 0400205943

EMAIL: gunyadostud@gmail.com

STUD NAME: Saint Aire

PREFIX: STA

MEMBER NAME: Ros Denney

ADDRESS: Glenaire

PHONE: 03 52379122 0438501130

EMAIL: ros@saintaire.com.au

NEW SOUTH WALES

STUD NAME: Leithvale

PREFIX: GLT

MEMBER NAME: Alexander Kennett (Junior)

ADDRESS: Grafton

PHONE: 0746357151 0438186787

EMAIL: andrewken@me.com

STUD NAME: Byron

PREFIX: BYB

MEMBER NAME: Brian & Helen Restall

ADDRESS: Middle Pocket

PHONE: 0402 895 225

EMAIL: brian.restall@renewgen.com.au

MEMBERS

Stud Name Prefix Surname First Name Address Phone Email
NORTH QUEENSLAND
Greenmount JCM McFarlane John & Kathy Walkerston 0749592948 0418775340 jumbo.5@bigpond.com
CENTRAL QUEENSLAND
Glenelg AKJ Hellmuth Anthony Emerald 07 4987 5002 / 0409637585 boss@heme.com.au
Lindana LAP Penney Lindsay & Hana Mulgildie 0407736648 lindsay.penney1@bigpond.com
Epicurean SON Comiskey Sonya Emerald 0438876729 sonya@sonyasayshello.com
SOUTH EAST QUEENSLAND
Hearte HEB Eckford Ron & Leanne Toogoolawah  0754230298 0488467888 heartebazadais@gmail.com
Garbrook GAR Garrett Ron & Sue Boonah  0407758699 garbrook@bigpond.com
Nioka AEI Hiscock Arthur & Elva Oakey 07 46911064
Le Gar LGR Riding George Maleny 0419178239 gariding@gmail.com
Primeiro KV1 Vietheer Kahn Oakey  0457045252 kahn_maneea@hotmail.com
Rosebay FLS Smith Francis & Lesley Burrum River 07 41295382 / 0409634601 falksmith@activ8.net.au
Wyllie WCM Wyllie Chris & Marianne Gympie 07 54832920 / 0439771790 jarmac@hotmail.com.au
Burrum River BRB Mathew Kathryn  Burrum River 4659 0460310249 katmathew80@gmail.com
VICTORIA
Agri-gene Z01 McIlroy Chris Wangaratta 03 57222666 0418964573 info@agrigene.com.au
Baleze FMT Tuchtan Faye Grantville 03 56788366 0411732987 fmt@dcsi.net.au
Gunyado GYK Gurnett & Sutcliffe Darren & Michelle Kerang 0400205943 gunyadostud@gmail.com
Saint Aire STA Denney Ros Glenaire 03 52379122 0438501130 ros@saintaire.com.au
NEW SOUTH WALES
Leithvale GLT  Kennett Alexander (Junior) Grafton  0746357151 – 0438186787 andrewken@me.com
Byron BYB Restall Brian & Helen Middle Pocket 0402 895 225 brian.restall@renewgen.com.au